Ranglijst Senioren

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 28 gespeeld op 17-05-2019

NrNaamPuntenWaGspGwRmVlZk
1M. Veenstra A13362211833
2E. Flierman B1336178815
3P. Verkerk A13061710346
4R. van Diepen A12962011367
5P. Samuels A12362010465
8R. Bakker A1236158255
7J. Pilon A1236209565
6J. van Meeuwen A12361810263
9R. Hoffmann B12162211381
10R. Heijink A1206187654
11J. Bakker A1186127146
12S. Wolkers B117625131111
13H. Schut A11561990105
14R. Gooijers C1126176472
15Y. van Buren B1116208571
16Rb. Bloem C1116166373
17J. van Diepen C11061650116
18R. Schut A1076196583
19I. Venneker C1066120666
20J. de Goede C1026111464
21H. Brain B1006138140
22I. Jansen C1006131666
23F. Verkerk B9861843112
24S. Schut B9662054110
25R. Keizer B8662215162
Opening '64