Ranglijst Senioren

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 24 gespeeld op 05-04-2019

NrNaamPuntenGspGwRmVlPerc
1E. Flierman B1161696175
2M. Veenstra A1151897269,4
3P. Verkerk A1121483367,9
4R. van Diepen A11017101661,8
5P. Samuels A1091693465,6
6R. Bakker A1091271462,5
7J. van Meeuwen A1051481560,7
8J. Bakker A1051161459,1
9R. Heijink A1041565456,7
10S. Wolkers B10321120957,1
11R. Hoffmann B1031993755,3
12H. Schut A1031580753,3
13J. Pilon A1021774652,9
14J. van Diepen C981350838,5
15Y. van Buren B951764747,1
16Rb. Bloem C941462650
17R. Gooijers C941453646,4
18R. Schut A911645740,6
19I. Venneker C891013625
20J. de Goede C88923438,9
21F. Verkerk B8717431032,4
22S. Schut B861744935,3
23I. Jansen C861105622,7
24R. Keizer B7818151219,4
25H. Brain B76941450
26B. Houtkoper682200100
27F. Kelderman B6410010
28N. Alcmarinsis62201125
29B. Rahmani C6200000
30M. Weima C5830030
Opening '64