Ranglijst Senioren

Ranglijst bijgewerkt t/m ronde 17       
NrNaamPuntenGspGwRmVlPerc
1E. Flierman B841384176,9
2P. Verkerk A821282275
3P. Samuels A801282275
4M. Veenstra A801256166,7
5J. van Meeuwen A761061365
6R. van Diepen A751371557,7
7R. Bakker A75950455,6
8J. Pilon A731362553,8
9H. Schut A721370653,8
10R. Heijink A721245354,2
11Y. van Buren B711354453,8
12J. Bakker A71941450
13S. Wolkers B691470750
14R. Hoffmann B691352646,2
15J. van Diepen C681140736,4
16Rb. Bloem C67941450
17J. de Goede C66722342,9
18I. Jansen C66705235,7
19R. Gooijers C651032540
20H. Brain B62741264,3
21R. Schut A621233637,5
22F. Verkerk B611333734,6
23I. Venneker C59812525
24S. Schut B581223729,2
25R. Keizer B571415825
Opening '64